Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 

Administration
Zakiyyah BackmanPrincipal[email protected]
Arvita CallejasAssistant Principal[email protected]
Office Staff
Cassandra AmbroseOffice Manager[email protected]
Antoine HarrisData Manager[email protected]
Shawntel KennedyBookkeeper[email protected]
Kindergarten/Pre-K  
Linda McMillerPre-Kindergarten[email protected]
Myesha BoykinKindergarten[email protected]
Althea GilbertKindergarten[email protected]
Constance McNeillKindergarten[email protected]
Patty SwintonKindergarten[email protected]
First Grade
Estrella GeronimoFirst[email protected]
Maribel MarianoFirst[email protected]
Melissa OhlsFirst[email protected]
Melania PowersFirst[email protected]
Second Grade
Dretcel CashSecond[email protected]
Chiquetta DavisSecond[email protected]
Felita GilliamSecond[email protected]
Rosalyn HintonSecond[email protected]
Tekela WilliamsSecond[email protected]
Third Grade
Katelyn ConnellThird[email protected]
Bless HannaThird[email protected]
Davina McCutchenThird[email protected]
Mamie WebbThird[email protected]
Kathleen WhitfieldThird[email protected]
Fourth Grade
Tamika FaisonFourth[email protected]
Rigelle ForbesFourth[email protected]
Robin SmithFourth[email protected]
Shawn Wint-CarterFourth[email protected]
Fifth Grade
Delroy BurkeFifth[email protected]
Paula CarverFifth[email protected]
Karen KnoxFifth[email protected]
Sheldon LeeFifth[email protected]
SED/ID MOD
Mark GosleeK-2 SED[email protected]
Jacqueline Santana ID MOD[email protected]
Sandra StokesMU[email protected]
Travis Green3-5 SED[email protected]
Resource
Angela BrinkleyTutor[email protected]
Katelyn BrummelStrings[email protected]
Sylvia CaldwellArt [email protected]
Sandra Cogdell3-5 AIG[email protected]
Carlos CraigStudent Support[email protected]
Jewelyn DunnMusic[email protected]
Richard FletcherPE[email protected]
Jernise Flood-RuckerInstructional Coach[email protected]
Priscilla FreemanPE
Lisa GardnerAIG Discovery[email protected]
Tracy GormanMusic[email protected]
Sanuel HilliardBehavior Coach[email protected]
Mercallis EdmundPsychologist[email protected]
Carmen JohnsonArt[email protected]
Donna JohnsonSpeech[email protected]
Brianda MartinNurse[email protected]
Denise McCourtEC Resource[email protected]
Flora McLainMedia[email protected]
Antony McRaeSocial Worker[email protected]
Akiah OwensMedicine[email protected]
Annette OwensEC Resource [email protected]
Patricia ShawGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Lisa StuartNurse[email protected]
Joanne TaylorTutor[email protected]
Shelia TaylorSpeech[email protected]
Dyani TijeroESL[email protected]
Elaine WatersParent Facilitator[email protected]
Wanda ZollnerEC PreK Resource[email protected]
Assistants  
Jackie BrownAssistant[email protected]
Jacqueline CarmichaelAssistant[email protected]
Tiffani ColeyAssistant[email protected]
Dorlisa GrahamAssistant[email protected]
Dorathy HoffmanAssistant[email protected]
David HollingsworthMedia Clerk[email protected]
Shanell HolmesAssistant[email protected]
Nakaya JoynerAssistant[email protected]
Raneisha KingAssistant[email protected]
Loren TylerAssistant[email protected]
Lynnette TurnerAssistant[email protected]
Deja VinsonAssistant[email protected]
Cafeteria
Tasha RussellCafeteria Manager[email protected]
Custodians  
Anthony EmanuelHead Custodian[email protected]
Gloria HarringtonCustodian[email protected]
Denise HolmanCustodian[email protected]
Robert RichCustodian[email protected]
Cafeteria Contact Information:  
Cafeteria Phone Number:910 488.2798 

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Flora McLain on September 14, 2020